Cash Comp Winter/Spring 2026 - Thursday Premier League - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Declan MacMahonPitching Bricks 12323.00153.332244.00-7-7.003030.00
Dave CrossPitching Bricks 11616.00123.082244.00-14-14.003030.00
Jason HayOff Roaders12424.00218.180255.00-5-5.002929.00
Jarrod LeggeBombay Express11717.00154.551244.00-5-5.002222.00
Steve ExlebyPitching Bricks 12727.00207.691211.0077.002020.00
Liam PowellOff Roaders11515.00136.360233.00-4-4.001919.00
Hayden NewellOff Roaders11919.00135.712222.0011.001818.00
Rory ShippPitching Bricks 26733.50291.301431.503216.003517.50
Daniel BirkbeckOff Roaders510320.60180.70210112.20214.208216.40
Jono RobsonOff Roaders12222.00169.231222.0066.001616.00
Blaine SchlossOff Roaders12121.00161.540222.0077.001414.00
Clint UnknownThe reapers 12323.00191.670211.0099.001414.00
Rob StaplhurstBombay Express614724.50179.2761271.176510.838213.67
Jack SouthgateOff Roaders24723.50204.350421.002010.002713.50
Paul jaggerBombay Express25025.00208.331421.002311.502713.50
Daniel TedgeOff Roaders1332625.08202.481126221.6915111.6217513.46
Paul jaggerOff Roaders11313.00144.442244.0000.001313.00
Daniel TedgeThe reapers 12323.00153.330222.001010.001313.00
mark brandPitching Bricks 12525.00178.570211.001212.001313.00
Brad TeskeOff Roaders1628517.81149.211232301.88885.5019712.31
Michael DonnellyPitching Bricks 712517.86158.23714131.86486.867711.00
Kyle CowleyOff Roaders714320.43162.50614101.437110.147210.29
Luke PringleOff Roaders48220.50167.350871.755012.50328.00
Rory shippBombay Express1531020.67170.332431271.8019312.871177.80
Jason FreyOff Roaders34515.00128.573651.67248.00217.00
Mark BrandBombay Express24422.00183.331421.003015.00147.00
Liam powelThe reapers 24723.50180.772410.503316.50147.00
Ben haywardOff Roaders1323818.31154.55826241.8514811.38906.92
Jason HayPitching Bricks 1217714.75117.221424201.671038.58746.17
Dave CrossOff Roaders11616.00123.081211.001010.0066.00
Paul bleakleyThe reapers 39130.33252.780620.677324.33186.00
Riggers UnknownThe reapers 12525.00208.330200.001919.0066.00
Randee GrewalBombay Express24924.50196.001410.503819.00115.50
Paul JaggerThe reapers 1120118.27153.441523171.5514513.18565.09
Dean ThorneBombay Express711316.14129.89614111.577811.14355.00
Kyle CowleyPitching Bricks 11111.0084.622211.0066.0055.00
Paul JaggerPitching Bricks 199.0069.231222.0044.0055.00
Clinton McCallumOff Roaders1419714.07122.361528201.431289.14694.93
Jayke DowePitching Bricks 510320.60158.4621030.608016.00234.60
Rory ShippOff Roaders11818.00163.640200.001414.0044.00
Jason freyBombay Express177.0058.331222.0033.0044.00
Michael TedgeThe reapers 24221.00190.910410.503517.5073.50
Josh righettiBombay Express23417.00136.001410.502814.0063.00
Michael TedgeOff Roaders1629818.63148.261332201.2525215.75462.88
Bryan GrumleyOff Roaders33511.6797.224651.67279.0082.67
Wayne DunnBombay Express2199.5076.004421.00147.0052.50
Nabeel YassineBombay Express56212.4091.1881061.205410.8081.60
Damon MurphyThe reapers 11313.00100.002211.001212.0011.00
Paul BleakleyBombay Express1526317.53132.162330201.3326317.5300.00
Logan DowsettPitching Bricks 11212.00120.001222.001212.0000.00
Declan BigallaPitching Bricks 66010.0082.1991291.506210.33-2-0.33
Logan DowsettBombay Express810613.25116.481016121.5011113.88-5-0.63
Daniel WalkerThe reapers 610317.17139.1961271.1710717.83-4-0.67
Liam powellPitching Bricks 910912.1191.601518111.2211612.89-7-0.78
Dan millerThe reapers 58016.00140.3581061.208717.40-7-1.40
Nathan HankinsBombay Express1618611.63100.002432342.1321213.25-26-1.63
Tim TaylorPitching Bricks 34816.00123.083620.675317.67-5-1.67
Riley PolhuisThe reapers 1115113.73110.22922131.1817015.45-19-1.73
Riley PoliusThe reapers 11313.0081.251211.001515.00-2-2.00
Brad teskeThe reapers 2147.0058.334421.00189.00-4-2.00
Kevin brandThe reapers 11414.00100.001211.001616.00-2-2.00
Josh RighettiPitching Bricks 1318414.15112.20172680.6221016.15-26-2.00
Dave CrossThe reapers 1214412.0091.722124161.3317114.25-27-2.25
Michael BakerPitching Bricks 914215.78136.54718111.2216518.33-23-2.56
Liam mcmahonOff Roaders11111.0078.572211.001414.00-3-3.00
Caius GoodwinPitching Bricks 79313.29104.49111471.0011416.29-21-3.00
Liam MacMahonPitching Bricks 141168.2961.702728181.2916011.43-44-3.14
Rob clancyThe reapers 33110.3386.116641.334113.67-10-3.33
Rory shipThe reapers 23819.00158.332410.504522.50-7-3.50
Mark BrandThe reapers 1012512.50109.65122070.7016216.20-37-3.70
Aaron PhillipsPitching Bricks 2105.0038.463442.00189.00-8-4.00
Riley ShippThe reapers 1214111.7588.68192470.5819115.92-50-4.17
Logan DowsetThe reapers 3248.0075.005641.333712.33-13-4.33
Jullian BassBombay Express22010.0083.335421.002914.50-9-4.50
Luke dennyOff Roaders8516.3847.221416162.008811.00-37-4.63
Riley ShippBombay Express11616.00114.292200.002121.00-5-5.00
Rob StaplehurstThe reapers 22814.00121.743400.003919.50-11-5.50
jason hayThe reapers 23517.50166.671421.004623.00-11-5.50
Josh LawsonBombay Express77711.0089.53814101.4311716.71-40-5.71
Dean ThornePitching Bricks 1517111.40106.211930181.2025817.20-87-5.80
Ray MoleBombay Express8729.0068.57171681.0012115.13-49-6.13
Dom UnknownThe reapers 34113.6797.623610.336020.00-19-6.33
Dave crossBombay Express11616.00145.450211.002323.00-7-7.00
Hayden McAlisterThe reapers 7527.4357.141615101.4310615.14-54-7.71
Frank LeggeBombay Express15936.2050.542331251.6721614.40-123-8.20
Lindell NgaluafePitching Bricks 910912.1199.09101860.6718420.44-75-8.33
Jason hayBombay Express2168.0057.144410.503316.50-17-8.50
Michael BakerOff Roaders199.0075.001200.001818.00-9-9.00
Michael DonnellyBombay Express177.0063.642200.001616.00-9-9.00
Riley PolhuisOff Roaders22512.50113.642410.504522.50-20-10.00
David crossBombay Express12121.00150.000200.003131.00-10-10.00
Beau PorterThe reapers 2-2-1.00-9.524442.00189.00-20-10.00
Frank LeggeThe reapers 4112.7524.448871.755413.50-43-10.75
Riley PBombay Express22311.5082.143421.004522.50-22-11.00
Steven ShawThe reapers 1-5-5.00-35.714222.0066.00-11-11.00
Tim EvensBombay Express6538.8366.25121230.5012320.50-70-11.67
Declan BigallaBombay Express320.674.658631.003812.67-36-12.00
Liam MacMahonThe reapers 571.4011.29111051.007515.00-68-13.60
Simon DwyerOff Roaders4399.7576.476861.509423.50-55-13.75
Nabeel UnknownThe reapers 2-3-1.50-10.346431.502512.50-28-14.00
Dave dThe reapers 11818.00138.462200.003232.00-14-14.00
Phil HarrisOff Roaders11111.00100.000200.002626.00-15-15.00
Paul BleakleyOff Roaders2168.0057.144410.504924.50-33-16.50
jake clancyThe reapers 320.675.417651.675317.67-51-17.00
Riley ShippPitching Bricks 2136.5052.006400.004723.50-34-17.00
Tom McNevenOff Roaders9-14-1.56-11.382618141.5614516.11-159-17.67
Beau PowterPitching Bricks 320.675.138620.676120.33-59-19.67
Hayden McAllisterPitching Bricks 1-7-7.00-70.003211.001313.00-20-20.00
ardal UnknownThe reapers 1-6-6.00-42.865200.002222.00-28-28.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average