Autumn/Winter 2026 - Autumn/Winter 2026 - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 20% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Wayne DunnFOWF47919.75127.4248102.50-7-1.758621.50
David De KlerkThe Battlers611819.67168.57713162.67274.509115.17
Jarrod Legge12th Man 817221.50191.11514111.38536.6311914.88
Brayden Gardiner12th Man 611919.83154.55612111.83366.008313.83
Fraser Dudley12th Man 1226622.17182.19924191.581129.3315412.83
Andrew Boston-DartSwings Both Ways1835719.83162.271637372.061417.8321612.00
COlin Unknown12th Man 48721.75177.555841.004010.004711.75
Declan bigallaThe Battlers611619.33158.9041291.50538.836310.50
dan MillerThe OG's611519.17164.2971291.50549.006110.17
Wayne HarrisSwings Both Ways49724.25197.964830.755914.75389.50
Fraser DudleySwings Both Ways1738922.88177.631634171.0022913.471609.41
Rory ShippFOWF1531621.07180.571632261.7318912.601278.47
matt UnknownBack Net Merchants915617.33143.121019151.67819.00758.33
Jay UnknownBack Net Merchants917219.11162.26918111.2210111.22717.89
Rob clancyFOWF1628117.56148.681733261.6316910.561127.00
Brayden UnknownBack Net Merchants814618.25135.19717162.009211.50546.75
Adam ThompsonThe Battlers1327621.23158.621426171.3119515.00816.23
Brad Sanstock12th Man 6589.6780.561312132.17233.83355.83
Fraser DudleyOutcasts 46817.00128.305841.004511.25235.75
riley ShippThe OG's1120018.18143.881023171.5514012.73605.45
Jason HayFOWF67913.1784.951212111.83498.17305.00
Wayne HarrisThe Battlers58316.60169.3941181.606112.20224.40
Jono Robson12th Man 1221818.17133.742027191.5816713.92514.25
jayke DoweThe Battlers56412.8092.75101091.80438.60214.20
Adam PrendergastSwings Both Ways78011.4388.891214152.14517.29294.14
paul bleaklyBack Net Merchants512324.60141.3811940.8010721.40163.20
Kyle CowleyThe OG's1522414.93110.342632231.5317911.93453.00
david CrossThe OG's67913.17121.54612101.676210.33172.83
Paul BleakleyFOWF1121319.36154.351025191.7318717.00262.36
Wayne Harris12th Man 1625616.00126.733036281.7522013.75362.25
Randee UnknownOutcasts 56513.00118.1841091.805410.80112.20
Trevor MahoneyThe Hackers88710.8883.651717232.88708.75172.13
Dean ThorneHumdingers1114513.18109.851623222.0012311.18222.00
Declan MacMahonSwings Both Ways12594.9233.523824322.67363.00231.92
Dominic DekkerFOWF810012.50107.53817141.758710.88131.63
Eric TowsonOutcasts 1928414.95109.651941331.7425813.58261.37
Adam pOutcasts 47017.50137.253830.756516.2551.25
eric TowsonSwings Both Ways1419914.21120.61931261.8618413.14151.07
Matt GoltzThe Hackers1417012.14102.412729251.7915611.14141.00
Dave CrossThe Battlers810312.88101.981218131.639511.8881.00
David KennedyHumdingers1627417.13136.322432251.5626116.31130.81
Adrian Tarry12th Man 1014114.10102.921820121.2013713.7040.40
Lindley PereiraThe Hackers1617110.6985.932432171.0616510.3160.38
Trent MacQueenFOWF5438.6066.151011102.00428.4010.20
james RossiterOutcasts 88410.5073.681316182.258410.5000.00
Kevin TongueThe OG's1418513.21103.932130221.5718513.2100.00
Josh Miles12th Man 1012812.8088.891723191.9013013.00-2-0.20
COl Unknown12th Man 57114.20124.5691051.007214.40-1-0.20
mark UnknownBack Net Merchants79613.71104.35141491.299814.00-2-0.29
dean thorneOutcasts 2024312.1595.294340371.8524912.45-6-0.30
Liam MacMahonSwings Both Ways910411.5695.411618131.4410711.89-3-0.33
ADam Thompson12th Man 56412.8085.331211102.006713.40-3-0.60
Warren BakerHumdingers1218915.75126.001626191.5819816.50-9-0.75
Paul jaggerFOWF46616.50100.008841.006917.25-3-0.75
Nathan PrendergastSwings Both Ways1719711.5990.782238452.6521712.76-20-1.18
John PrendergastSwings Both Ways1415511.0787.081030271.9317212.29-17-1.21
Liam MacMahonHumdingers6528.6765.001312111.836010.00-8-1.33
Riley PolhuisOutcasts 1417712.64100.571729201.4319614.00-19-1.36
David CrossHumdingers1415611.1491.233030191.3617712.64-21-1.50
Bindi NagraOutcasts 810212.75113.331116101.2511814.75-16-2.00
Liam MacMahonOutcasts 77811.1485.71101491.299313.29-15-2.14
Liam MacMahonThe Battlers13997.6261.112426201.541279.77-28-2.15
Tim EvansThe OG's6172.8322.671812111.83315.17-14-2.33
Keiren UnknownBack Net Merchants10959.5083.331622212.1011911.90-24-2.40
Mitch FOutcasts 913815.33118.971020151.6716718.56-29-3.22
Ben WixtedSwings Both Ways1417412.43106.751827201.4322015.71-46-3.29
Ben UnknownBack Net Merchants4328.0078.055882.004611.50-14-3.50
John UnknownThe Hackers45112.75100.005841.006616.50-15-3.75
Ben WixtedOutcasts 45213.00115.567961.506716.75-15-3.75
Troy HudsonThe OG's79213.1487.6291560.8612217.43-30-4.29
Andy NeylonHumdingers1316812.92104.352127181.3822417.23-56-4.31
Zac MealeThe Hackers1616210.1383.942532201.2523214.50-70-4.38
Adam LloydHumdingers1215913.2595.782424110.9222518.75-66-5.50
Brittney WilliamsThe OG's8749.2574.752017101.2512115.13-47-5.88
Nabeel YassineFOWF111089.8273.972222131.1817816.18-70-6.36
Frank Legge12th Man 1718711.0086.572437241.4131118.29-124-7.29
Nathan MacKenzie The Hackers161016.3152.332632201.2522113.81-120-7.50
hayden McAlisterThe Battlers10666.6054.552021111.1014114.10-75-7.50
Dan DickFOWF7355.0036.461615111.579113.00-56-8.00
Beau PowterThe OG's12665.5035.483328221.8316413.67-98-8.17
jake clancyFOWF16915.6943.962332251.5623014.38-139-8.69
trevor UnknownThe Hackers6528.6761.90161261.0010918.17-57-9.50
Kirren CollinsHumdingers11999.0066.89242290.8220518.64-106-9.64
Mitch PalmerThe OG's8739.1378.49111791.1315519.38-82-10.25
Ricky MealeThe Hackers131269.6975.452626151.1526020.00-134-10.31
Riley ShippFOWF4358.7558.338820.507819.50-43-10.75
declan macOutcasts 482.0015.6912982.005413.50-46-11.50
trent UnknownThe Hackers4389.5079.176830.758521.25-47-11.75
James RossiterHumdingers161408.7572.162234201.2534421.50-204-12.75
Joey GoltzThe Hackers492.2520.459841.006015.00-51-12.75
trent CooperThe Hackers66110.1777.22151250.8314123.50-80-13.33
James RossiterBack Net Merchants45614.00114.293810.2511228.00-56-14.00
Harry JindalThe Hackers9171.8916.35231691.0014816.44-131-14.56
Phillip UnknownThe Hackers6-9-1.50-11.54201261.008614.33-95-15.83
Cody HughesThe Battlers4-19-4.75-36.5414971.755513.75-74-18.50
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average