Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Leopards | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 32 | 54 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Tallons | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 24 | 32 | 0 | 43 Points:
|
3
| Lightning Strikers | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 45 | 7 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
4
| Beachmere Bullsharks | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 47 | 23 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
5
| Dragonflies Beachmere | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 39 | 20 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
6
| Wolfpack | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 61 | -25 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
7
| Scorchers | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
8
| The Vipers | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
9
| Commandos | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
10
| Destroyers | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 37 | -18 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
11
| Mini Roars | 20 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 101 | -62 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
12
| Fast Lane | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 79 | -75 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
Friday 20 Jul 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Team X | Dragonflies Beachmere | ||
4:00PM | Tallons | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:00PM | Mini Roars | Lightning Strikers | ||
5:00PM | Rockstars | Leopards |
Friday 20 July 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Team X | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Tallons | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Mini Roars | |
Lightning Strikers | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Rockstars | |
Leopards | |
Friday 27 Jul 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Mini Roars | Lightning Strikers | ||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:30PM | Team X | Dragonflies Beachmere | ||
4:30PM | Dingo's Beachmere | Leopards | ||
6:30PM | Tallons | Bye - no game this week |
Friday 27 July 2018 | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Mini Roars | |
Lightning Strikers | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Wolfpack | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Team X | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Dingo's Beachmere | |
Leopards | |
6:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Tallons | |
Bye - no game this week | |
Friday 03 Aug 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Mini Roars | Lightning Strikers | ||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Leopards | ||
4:00PM | Tallons | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:30PM | Dingo's Beachmere | Dragonflies Beachmere |
Friday 03 August 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Mini Roars | |
Lightning Strikers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Wolfpack | |
Leopards | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Tallons | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Dingo's Beachmere | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Friday 10 Aug 2018 | ||||
11:15AM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Lightning Strikers | ||
4:00PM | Tallons | Leopards | ||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Mini Roars | ||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Lightning Strikers | ||
5:00PM | Black Knights | Dragonflies Beachmere |
Friday 10 August 2018 | |
11:15AM Dorothy's Deck | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Lightning Strikers | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Tallons | |
Leopards | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Wolfpack | |
Mini Roars | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Lightning Strikers | |
5:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Black Knights | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Friday 17 Aug 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Tallons | Lightning Strikers | ||
4:00PM | Leopards | Mini Roars | ||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Wolfpack | ||
4:30PM | Team X | Dragonflies Beachmere |
Friday 17 August 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Tallons | |
Lightning Strikers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Leopards | |
Mini Roars | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Wolfpack | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Team X | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Friday 24 Aug 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Lightning Strikers | Wolfpack | ||
4:00PM | Tallons | Mini Roars | ||
4:00PM | Leopards | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:30PM | Dragonflies Beachmere | Rule Breakers |
Friday 24 August 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Lightning Strikers | |
Wolfpack | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Tallons | |
Mini Roars | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Leopards | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Rule Breakers | |
Friday 31 Aug 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Tallons | Wolfpack | ||
4:00PM | Lightning Strikers | Leopards | ||
4:05PM | Mini Roars | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
5:00PM | Dragonflies Beachmere | Crossfire |
Friday 31 August 2018 | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Tallons | |
Wolfpack | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Lightning Strikers | |
Leopards | |
4:05PM The Carpet | |
Mini Roars | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Crossfire | |
Friday 07 Sep 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Leopards | Wolfpack | ||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Tallons | ||
4:00PM | Lightning Strikers | Mini Roars | ||
5:00PM | Dragonflies Beachmere | Rockstars |
Friday 07 September 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Leopards | |
Wolfpack | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Tallons | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Lightning Strikers | |
Mini Roars | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Rockstars | |
Friday 14 Sep 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Mini Roars | Lightning Strikers | ||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:00PM | Tallons | Destroyers | ||
4:00PM | The Vipers | Leopards | ||
4:30PM | Skulltroopers | Dragonflies Beachmere |
Friday 14 September 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Mini Roars | |
Lightning Strikers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Wolfpack | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Tallons | |
Destroyers | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
The Vipers | |
Leopards | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Skulltroopers | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Friday 21 Sep 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Destroyers | ||
4:00PM | Tallons | Lightning Strikers | ||
4:00PM | The Vipers | Mini Roars | ||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Leopards | ||
4:30PM | Black Knights | Dragonflies Beachmere |
Friday 21 September 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Wolfpack | |
Destroyers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Tallons | |
Lightning Strikers | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
The Vipers | |
Mini Roars | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Leopards | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Black Knights | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Friday 12 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Mini Roars | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:00PM | Lightning Strikers | Destroyers | ||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Leopards | ||
4:00PM | The Vipers | Tallons | ||
4:30PM | Scorchers | Fast Lane | ||
4:30PM | Commandos | Dragonflies Beachmere |
Friday 12 October 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Mini Roars | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Lightning Strikers | |
Destroyers | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Wolfpack | |
Leopards | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
The Vipers | |
Tallons | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Scorchers | |
Fast Lane | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Commandos | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Dragonflies Beachmere | ||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Destroyers | ||
4:00PM | Tallons | Leopards | ||
4:00PM | Fast Lane | Mini Roars | ||
4:30PM | The Vipers | Lightning Strikers | ||
4:30PM | Scorchers | Commandos |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Wolfpack | |
Destroyers | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Tallons | |
Leopards | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Fast Lane | |
Mini Roars | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
The Vipers | |
Lightning Strikers | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Scorchers | |
Commandos | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Lightning Strikers | ||
4:00PM | Destroyers | Leopards | ||
4:00PM | The Vipers | Commandos | ||
4:00PM | Tallons | Mini Roars | ||
4:30PM | Wolfpack | Dragonflies Beachmere | ||
4:30PM | Fast Lane | Scorchers |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Lightning Strikers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Destroyers | |
Leopards | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
The Vipers | |
Commandos | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Tallons | |
Mini Roars | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Wolfpack | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Fast Lane | |
Scorchers | |
Friday 02 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Tallons | Scorchers | ||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Commandos | ||
4:00PM | Destroyers | Mini Roars | ||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Leopards | ||
4:30PM | The Vipers | Fast Lane | ||
4:30PM | Dragonflies Beachmere | Lightning Strikers |
Friday 02 November 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Tallons | |
Scorchers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Commandos | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Destroyers | |
Mini Roars | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Wolfpack | |
Leopards | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
The Vipers | |
Fast Lane | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Lightning Strikers | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Destroyers | Scorchers | ||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Lightning Strikers | ||
4:00PM | Tallons | The Vipers | ||
4:00PM | Leopards | Mini Roars | ||
4:30PM | Dragonflies Beachmere | Commandos | ||
4:30PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Fast Lane |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Destroyers | |
Scorchers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Wolfpack | |
Lightning Strikers | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Tallons | |
The Vipers | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Leopards | |
Mini Roars | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Commandos | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Fast Lane | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Mini Roars | ||
4:00PM | Lightning Strikers | Commandos | ||
4:00PM | Leopards | Scorchers | ||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Tallons | ||
4:30PM | Destroyers | The Vipers | ||
4:30PM | Dragonflies Beachmere | Fast Lane |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Wolfpack | |
Mini Roars | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Lightning Strikers | |
Commandos | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Leopards | |
Scorchers | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Tallons | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Destroyers | |
The Vipers | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Fast Lane | |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Mini Roars | Scorchers | ||
4:00PM | Destroyers | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Commandos | ||
4:00PM | Lightning Strikers | Fast Lane | ||
4:30PM | Dragonflies Beachmere | Tallons | ||
4:30PM | Leopards | The Vipers |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Mini Roars | |
Scorchers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Destroyers | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Wolfpack | |
Commandos | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Lightning Strikers | |
Fast Lane | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Tallons | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Leopards | |
The Vipers | |
Friday 30 Nov 2018 | ||||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Scorchers | ||
4:00PM | Lightning Strikers | Tallons | ||
4:00PM | Leopards | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:00PM | Dragonflies Beachmere | Destroyers | ||
4:30PM | Mini Roars | The Vipers | ||
4:30PM | Commandos | Fast Lane |
Friday 30 November 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Wolfpack | |
Scorchers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Lightning Strikers | |
Tallons | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Leopards | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Destroyers | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Mini Roars | |
The Vipers | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Commandos | |
Fast Lane | |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | The Vipers | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Scorchers | ||
Semi Final 5 | ||||
4:00PM | Commandos | Fast Lane | ||
Semi Final 6 | ||||
4:00PM | Mini Roars | Destroyers | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
4:30PM | Leopards | Dragonflies Beachmere | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
4:30PM | Tallons | Lightning Strikers |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
The Vipers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Semi Final 4 | |
Wolfpack | |
Scorchers | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Semi Final 5 | |
Commandos | |
Fast Lane | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Semi Final 6 | |
Mini Roars | |
Destroyers | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Leopards | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Tallons | |
Lightning Strikers | |
Friday 14 Dec 2018 | ||||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Scorchers | ||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
4:00PM | The Vipers | Fast Lane | ||
9th/10th playoff | ||||
4:00PM | Commandos | Destroyers | ||
11th/12th playoff | ||||
4:00PM | Wolfpack | Mini Roars | ||
Final | ||||
4:30PM | Leopards | Tallons | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
4:30PM | Dragonflies Beachmere | Lightning Strikers |
Friday 14 December 2018 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
5th/6th playoff | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Scorchers | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
7th/8th playoff | |
The Vipers | |
Fast Lane | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
9th/10th playoff | |
Commandos | |
Destroyers | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
11th/12th playoff | |
Wolfpack | |
Mini Roars | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Final | |
Leopards | |
Tallons | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Dragonflies Beachmere | |
Lightning Strikers | |