Friday 17 May 2024 | ||||
4:30PM | Cobra Crease | Shining Stars | Dragons | |
4:30PM | Marty's Mat | Crocodiles | Redbacks | |
5:00PM | The Carpet | Rising Stars | Mini Marvels | |
5:00PM | Cobra Crease | Scorpions | Knights | |
5:00PM | Dorothy's Deck | Soccerenies | Victory |
Friday 17 May 2024 | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Shining Stars | |
Dragons | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Crocodiles | |
Redbacks | |
5:00PM The Carpet | |
Rising Stars | |
Mini Marvels | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Scorpions | |
Knights | |
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Soccerenies | |
Victory | |
Friday 24 May 2024 | ||||
4:30PM | The Carpet | Shining Stars | Mini Marvels | |
4:30PM | Marty's Mat | Scorpions | Redbacks | |
5:00PM | The Carpet | Soccerenies | Knights | |
5:00PM | Cobra Crease | Crocodiles | Rising Stars | |
5:00PM | Dorothy's Deck | Victory | Dragons |
Friday 24 May 2024 | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Shining Stars | |
Mini Marvels | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Scorpions | |
Redbacks | |
5:00PM The Carpet | |
Soccerenies | |
Knights | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Crocodiles | |
Rising Stars | |
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Victory | |
Dragons | |
Friday 31 May 2024 | ||||
4:30PM | The Carpet | Crocodiles | Scorpions | |
4:30PM | Cobra Crease | Shining Stars | Rising Stars | |
4:30PM | Dorothy's Deck | Soccerenies | Redbacks | |
5:00PM | The Carpet | Dragons | Knights | |
5:00PM | Marty's Mat | Victory | Mini Marvels |
Friday 31 May 2024 | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Crocodiles | |
Scorpions | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Shining Stars | |
Rising Stars | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Soccerenies | |
Redbacks | |
5:00PM The Carpet | |
Dragons | |
Knights | |
5:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Victory | |
Mini Marvels | |
Friday 07 Jun 2024 | ||||
4:30PM | Cobra Crease | Semi Final 2 v 3 | ||
4:30PM | Dorothy's Deck | Semi Final 5 v 8 | ||
4:30PM | Marty's Mat | Semi Final 9 v 10 | ||
5:00PM | Cobra Crease | Semi Final 1 v 4 | ||
5:00PM | Dorothy's Deck | Semi Final 6 v 7 |
Friday 07 June 2024 | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Friday 14 Jun 2024 | ||||
5:00PM | The Carpet | Grand Final Top 4 | ||
5:00PM | Cobra Crease | Grand Final Bottom 4 |
Friday 14 June 2024 | |
5:00PM The Carpet | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |