Junior Indoor Cricket Monday - Autumn / Winter Cricket 2020 - Statistics

PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Sam KercherJunior Pythons 202015252.00226.090222.001010.004242.00
Kyle UnknownJunior Pythons 202015454.00216.000200.001313.004141.00
Lucas PayneJunior Pythons 202012323.00121.051244.00-13-13.003636.00
Luke WellingtonJunior Pythons 202012929.00145.001333.0066.002323.00
Frankie UnknownJunior Pythons 202024221.00182.611431.5063.003618.00
Kaiden UnknownJunior Pythons 202012323.00209.091333.0077.001616.00
Jordy UnknownJunior Cobras 202012020.00166.670222.0066.001414.00
Kaidan JarrettJunior Pythons 202025929.50256.521521.003115.502814.00
Kayden UnknownJunior Cobras 202012121.00233.330222.0088.001313.00
Eli UnknownJunior Pythons 202011313.00118.182233.0022.001111.00
Brock UnknownJunior Pythons 202012727.00225.000211.001717.001010.00
Franklin JeffersonJunior Pythons 202011515.00150.001322.0088.0077.00
Eli AllenJunior Cobras 202011515.00214.290211.0099.0066.00
Sam UnknownJunior Cobras 202036120.33190.631631.004414.67175.67
Kyle EichmamJunior Pythons 202023618.00171.431421.002713.5094.50
Grayson BrandJunior Pythons 202011313.00185.711211.0099.0044.00
Brock UnknownJunior Cobras 202034113.67124.242631.003010.00113.67
Grayson UnknownJunior Cobras 202045614.00143.592961.504511.25112.75
Eli BakerJunior Pythons 20202178.5089.472421.00136.5042.00
daniel UnknownJunior Cobras 202034816.00120.005731.004414.6741.33
Matty UnknownJunior Cobras 20201-1-1.00-10.003000.0000.00-1-1.00
Luke ErorenJunior Pythons 20202126.00133.330421.00147.00-2-1.00
Declan BigallaJunior Pythons 202022311.50121.051421.002512.50-2-1.00
Jordy UnknownJunior Pythons 2020144.0044.442211.0055.00-1-1.00
Maddy UnknownJunior Cobras 202044611.50139.393951.255112.75-5-1.25
Riley UnknownJunior Cobras 202023015.0093.753410.503517.50-5-2.50
Hayden UnknownJunior Cobras 20203248.0077.422741.333411.33-10-3.33
Cameron SportonJunior Pythons 2020177.0053.852211.001111.00-4-4.00
Aydan KellyJunior Pythons 202011111.00137.501211.001515.00-4-4.00
Ethan Roberts Junior Pythons 202011010.00100.001200.001414.00-4-4.00
Olly UnknownJunior Cobras 202011111.00110.001211.001616.00-5-5.00
Nate GorrieJunior Pythons 20201-1-1.00-7.693111.0055.00-6-6.00
Jordy UnknownJunior Pythons 2020144.0040.001211.001111.00-7-7.00
Naite McCoy Junior Pythons 2020100.0000100.0077.00-7-7.00
Daniel MillerJunior Pythons 2020111.005.564100.0088.00-7-7.00
Nate UnknownJunior Cobras 2020210.506.253531.50168.00-15-7.50
Riley JarrettJunior Pythons 202011010.0076.922200.001818.00-8-8.00
Ethon UnknownJunior Cobras 20202115.5057.893410.502814.00-17-8.50
Lucas UnknownJunior Cobras 2020294.5039.134521.002713.50-18-9.00
Brock EssonJunior Pythons 2020263.0035.292310.502412.00-18-9.00
Hayden SportonJunior Pythons 2020177.0077.781200.001818.00-11-11.00
Oliver JagerJunior Pythons 20203134.3352.005731.004916.33-36-12.00
Brock HugginsJunior Pythons 2020144.0033.332200.001818.00-14-14.00
Frankie UnknownJunior Cobras 20202147.0035.906631.504522.50-31-15.50
Luke eJunior Pythons 20203-2-0.67-6.906620.674715.67-49-16.33
Riley UnknownJunior Pythons 2020188.0061.542322.002727.00-19-19.00
Luke wJunior Cobras 2020111.0011.112311.002525.00-24-24.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average