Thursday Premier League - Premier League 2020 Summer Season - Statistics

Stats will only be displayed for players who have played more than 33% of games
PlayerTeamDivisionGRRASRTOOBWWARCRCACCA
Luke McInnesOff Roaders1425017.86149.701428241.71231.6422716.21
Des LeePitchers1022722.70186.0791470.7010710.7012012.00
Rory ShippCity Freight Bobcats1628517.81140.391333372.31986.1318711.69
Ben HenryThe Reapers1213311.0889.261224252.0810.0813211.00
Rob StaplehurstCity Freight Bobcats913915.44136.27518212.33434.789610.67
Jake BartelHammering Bricks814317.88140.201116101.25587.258510.63
Nathan HankinsCity Freight Bobcats1215613.00111.43524302.50383.171189.83
Paul BleakleyCity Freight Bobcats911913.2296.751318222.44343.78859.44
Wade CrombT&D Machines1116815.27122.63623191.73837.55857.73
Chris CoventryThe Reapers1319815.23119.281226201.541017.77977.46
Anthony MarshallCity Freight Bobcats1115213.82104.111423191.73726.55807.27
Matt HealyT&D Machines1013813.80105.341620131.30696.90696.90
Nathan KraheThe Reapers910011.1199.01818202.22475.22535.89
Mitchell LeePitchers1420014.29106.381929181.291198.50815.79
Tim EvansCity Freight Bobcats1422115.79130.001228191.3614310.21785.57
Kevin BrandThe Reapers1418913.50116.671528271.931138.07765.43
Noah GilbertThe Whisperers1116114.64116.671122131.181039.36585.27
Brad TeskeOff Roaders1621313.31113.901532181.131388.63754.69
Brayden GardinerSocket 4 Six1015515.50125.00421131.3011211.20434.30
Dave EklicT&D Machines1114012.7399.292122111.00988.91423.82
Mark HardingT&D Machines1313810.6281.182026171.31947.23443.38
Ben HaywardOff Roaders1318914.54126.001126211.6214511.15443.38
Adam JoyceSocket 4 Six1217114.25110.321624141.1713211.00393.25
Mick HarveyT&D Machines914215.78133.96918111.2211312.56293.22
Warwick HawesOff Roaders1216613.83105.061624201.6712910.75373.08
Brendan TaylorThe Reapers1516511.0093.222430221.471228.13432.87
Daniel WalkerThe Reapers1316612.77103.752026201.5413310.23332.54
Keith PalmerThe Whisperers810212.75121.43916101.258410.50182.25
Troy CogginsT&D Machines11605.4546.882123242.18373.36232.09
Sam PerryThe Reapers79613.71111.63181481.148311.86131.86
Adam LairdOff Roaders1520913.93121.511630171.1318212.13271.80
Dave MillsPitchers1414710.5084.482529241.711228.71251.79
Errol SteinbackThe Reapers66210.3383.78101291.50528.67101.67
Josh LairdSocket 4 Six811414.25116.3391681.0010413.00101.25
Kieren HartOff Roaders910511.6799.06918111.229810.8970.78
Dave BakerT&D Machines77711.0074.76716121.717210.2950.71
John LewrySocket 4 Six1421715.50129.171728161.1421015.0070.50
Rob McInnesOff Roaders1313310.2378.241926181.3813610.46-3-0.23
Joshua BeecheyThe Whisperers1418213.00105.811928100.7119113.64-9-0.64
Brad NilssonT&D Machines79313.29106.90141450.7110014.29-7-1.00
Steele DraperHammering Bricks89211.5093.88131660.7510012.50-8-1.00
Jake DruerySocket 4 Six131088.3163.911526100.771239.46-15-1.15
Kyle CowleyCity Freight Bobcats131148.7778.081926201.5413610.46-22-1.69
Alan KinnearHammering Bricks1313610.4677.272026171.3116212.46-26-2.00
Tim MarchisioThe Whisperers1414210.1478.891829241.7117112.21-29-2.07
Luke DennyOff Roaders1316712.8596.53926131.0019515.00-28-2.15
Hayden CowleyCity Freight Bobcats1111710.6489.31922121.0914413.09-27-2.45
Kyle Le PlaPitchers1416912.0793.891731251.7921215.14-43-3.07
Dean ThorneSocket 4 Six1416711.93101.832128120.8621015.00-43-3.07
Lindell NgaluafeHammering Bricks131048.0067.531326191.4614411.08-40-3.08
Nick JaysSocket 4 Six121048.6770.751624252.0814311.92-39-3.25
Rob ConklinSocket 4 Six1517211.4789.581131151.0022114.73-49-3.27
Alan KinnearThe Reapers7649.1466.67101581.149213.14-28-4.00
Stephen McNevenOff Roaders8506.2545.051316192.388310.38-33-4.13
Jeff BettsThe Whisperers9879.6776.32201870.7812714.11-40-4.44
Warren BakerHammering Bricks13947.2361.042426201.5415712.08-63-4.85
Kirren CollinsSocket 4 Six141148.1464.412028181.2918213.00-68-4.86
Michael FantonHammering Bricks14987.0059.392528191.3616912.07-71-5.07
Josh HornerCity Freight Bobcats13715.4642.011526191.4614311.00-72-5.54
Simon RaynerThe Whisperers11756.8261.48182290.8213612.36-61-5.55
Darren Nixon-SmithPitchers11827.4566.13112390.8214813.45-66-6.00
Aaron PhillipsHammering Bricks8475.8844.341716111.389712.13-50-6.25
Rhys FaulknerThe Reapers9879.6774.36151991.0014816.44-61-6.78
Troy HudsonThe Whisperers78011.4389.8991581.1413419.14-54-7.71
Scott VinterCity Freight Bobcats13675.1541.362426191.4617313.31-106-8.15
Ian PortersPitchers10212.1012.353220171.7011311.30-92-9.20
Lee RogersPitchers8465.7548.42161781.0012615.75-80-10.00
Rob MillsPitchers7365.1444.441218131.8611216.00-76-10.86
Mitchel PalmerThe Whisperers9424.6734.711319121.3314516.11-103-11.44
James MarshallHammering Bricks9151.6713.16191870.7812814.22-113-12.56
Josh DejunThe Whisperers620.332.25161291.509215.33-90-15.00
Nigel ThurgoodPitchers9333.6727.731821151.6716818.67-135-15.00
G - GamesR - RunsRA - Runs AverageSR - Strike Rate TO - Times OutOB - Overs BowledW - WicketsWA - Wickets AverageRC - Runs ConcededRCA - Runs Conceded AverageC - ContributionCA - Contribution Average