Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| IBTC | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 628 | 455 | 173 | 0 | 62 Points:
|
2
| Wild Folk | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 551 | 320 | 231 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
3
| WARRIOR QUEENS | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 546 | 620 | -74 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
4
| CHERRY BOMBS | 19 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 591 | 624 | -33 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
5
| Rockets | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 517 | 595 | -78 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
6
| ALLSORTS | 19 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 617 | 721 | -104 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
7
| Fired Up | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 323 | 300 | 23 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
8
| ROUGH DIAMONDS | 19 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 390 | 648 | -258 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | ALLSORTS | BITE ME! | ||
6:15PM | CHERRY BOMBS | FLUTTERFLIES | ||
8:30PM | Islanders | WARRIOR QUEENS | ||
8:30PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | The Beaters | ||
8:30PM | Pitch Slap | Rockets |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck | |
ALLSORTS | |
BITE ME! | |
6:15PM Marty's Mat | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
FLUTTERFLIES | |
8:30PM The Carpet | |
Islanders | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
8:30PM Cobra Crease | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
The Beaters | |
8:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Pitch Slap | |
Rockets | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | DIVAS | ALLSORTS | ||
6:15PM | IBTC | TBA | ||
8:15PM | Pink Ladies 1 | CHERRY BOMBS | ||
8:15PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | ROUGH DIAMONDS | ||
8:15PM | Rockets | The Beaters |
Wednesday 18 March 2020 | |
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck | |
DIVAS | |
ALLSORTS | |
6:15PM Marty's Mat | |
IBTC | |
TBA | |
8:15PM The Carpet | |
Pink Ladies 1 | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
8:15PM Cobra Crease | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
8:15PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Rockets | |
The Beaters | |
Wednesday 15 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | IBTC | ROUGH DIAMONDS | ||
7:10PM | BITE ME! | WARRIOR QUEENS | ||
7:10PM | ALLSORTS | Past my bedtime | ||
7:10PM | Not Fast - Just Furious | Rockets | ||
8:05PM | CHERRY BOMBS | TBA |
Wednesday 15 July 2020 | |
6:15PM The Carpet | |
IBTC | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
BITE ME! | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
7:10PM Dorothy's Deck | |
ALLSORTS | |
Past my bedtime | |
7:10PM Marty's Mat | |
Not Fast - Just Furious | |
Rockets | |
8:05PM The Carpet | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
TBA | |
Wednesday 22 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | ALLSORTS | DIVAS | ||
6:15PM | Black Magic 1 | WARRIOR QUEENS | ||
7:10PM | BITE ME! | ROUGH DIAMONDS | ||
7:10PM | CHERRY BOMBS | Bad Habit's | ||
7:10PM | IBTC | Rockets |
Wednesday 22 July 2020 | |
6:15PM Cobra Crease | |
ALLSORTS | |
DIVAS | |
6:15PM Marty's Mat | |
Black Magic 1 | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
BITE ME! | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
7:10PM Dorothy's Deck | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
Bad Habit's | |
7:10PM Marty's Mat | |
IBTC | |
Rockets | |
Wednesday 29 Jul 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | ALLSORTS | BITE ME! | ||
6:15PM | Pitch Slap | Rockets | ||
6:15PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | FLUTTERFLIES | ||
7:10PM | TBA | CHERRY BOMBS | ||
7:10PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | SWEATY BETTY'S | ||
7:10PM | IBTC | MG Machine Guns |
Wednesday 29 July 2020 | |
6:15PM The Carpet | |
ALLSORTS | |
BITE ME! | |
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Pitch Slap | |
Rockets | |
6:15PM Marty's Mat | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
FLUTTERFLIES | |
7:10PM Cobra Crease | |
TBA | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
7:10PM Dorothy's Deck | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
SWEATY BETTY'S | |
7:10PM Marty's Mat | |
IBTC | |
MG Machine Guns | |
Wednesday 05 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | Bad Habit's | ||
6:15PM | Rockets | IBTC | ||
6:15PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | CHERRY BOMBS | ||
7:10PM | ALLSORTS | Past my bedtime | ||
8:05PM | Pitch Slap | Wild Folk |
Wednesday 05 August 2020 | |
6:15PM The Carpet | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
Bad Habit's | |
6:15PM Cobra Crease | |
Rockets | |
IBTC | |
6:15PM Marty's Mat | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
ALLSORTS | |
Past my bedtime | |
8:05PM Cobra Crease | |
Pitch Slap | |
Wild Folk | |
Wednesday 12 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | ALLSORTS | FLUTTERFLIES | ||
6:15PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | Wild Folk | ||
6:15PM | CHERRY BOMBS | Black Magic 1 | ||
7:10PM | IBTC | Rockets | ||
8:05PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | DIVAS |
Wednesday 12 August 2020 | |
6:15PM The Carpet | |
ALLSORTS | |
FLUTTERFLIES | |
6:15PM Cobra Crease | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
Wild Folk | |
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
Black Magic 1 | |
7:10PM Cobra Crease | |
IBTC | |
Rockets | |
8:05PM Cobra Crease | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
DIVAS | |
Wednesday 19 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | Rockets | ||
6:15PM | ALLSORTS | IBTC | ||
7:10PM | Wild Folk | CHERRY BOMBS | ||
8:05PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | Black Magic 1 |
Wednesday 19 August 2020 | |
6:15PM Cobra Crease | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
Rockets | |
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck | |
ALLSORTS | |
IBTC | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
Wild Folk | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
8:05PM Cobra Crease | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
Black Magic 1 | |
Wednesday 26 Aug 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | IBTC | ||
6:15PM | Wild Folk | ALLSORTS | ||
7:10PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | Rockets | ||
7:10PM | CHERRY BOMBS | Fired Up |
Wednesday 26 August 2020 | |
6:15PM Cobra Crease | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
IBTC | |
6:15PM Marty's Mat | |
Wild Folk | |
ALLSORTS | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
Rockets | |
7:10PM Cobra Crease | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
Fired Up | |
Wednesday 02 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | ALLSORTS | Fired Up | ||
7:10PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | IBTC | ||
7:10PM | Wild Folk | CHERRY BOMBS | ||
8:05PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | Rockets |
Wednesday 02 September 2020 | |
6:15PM The Carpet | |
ALLSORTS | |
Fired Up | |
7:10PM Cobra Crease | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
IBTC | |
7:10PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Wild Folk | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
8:05PM Cobra Crease | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
Rockets | |
Wednesday 09 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | Wild Folk | Fired Up | ||
6:15PM | CHERRY BOMBS | IBTC | ||
7:10PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | ROUGH DIAMONDS | ||
8:05PM | ALLSORTS | Rockets |
Wednesday 09 September 2020 | |
6:15PM Cobra Crease | |
Wild Folk | |
Fired Up | |
6:15PM Marty's Mat | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
IBTC | |
7:10PM Cobra Crease | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
8:05PM Cobra Crease | |
ALLSORTS | |
Rockets | |
Wednesday 16 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | Fired Up | Rockets | ||
8:05PM | Wild Folk | IBTC | ||
8:05PM | ALLSORTS | WARRIOR QUEENS | ||
8:05PM | CHERRY BOMBS | ROUGH DIAMONDS |
Wednesday 16 September 2020 | |
6:15PM Cobra Crease | |
Fired Up | |
Rockets | |
8:05PM The Carpet | |
Wild Folk | |
IBTC | |
8:05PM Cobra Crease | |
ALLSORTS | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
8:05PM Dorothy's Deck | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
Wednesday 23 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | Wild Folk | Rockets | ||
6:15PM | Fired Up | WARRIOR QUEENS | ||
7:10PM | IBTC | ROUGH DIAMONDS | ||
8:05PM | CHERRY BOMBS | ALLSORTS |
Wednesday 23 September 2020 | |
6:15PM The Carpet | |
Wild Folk | |
Rockets | |
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Fired Up | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
IBTC | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
8:05PM The Carpet | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
ALLSORTS | |
Wednesday 30 Sep 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | Wild Folk | ROUGH DIAMONDS | ||
6:15PM | Fired Up | CHERRY BOMBS | ||
8:05PM | IBTC | ALLSORTS | ||
8:05PM | Rockets | WARRIOR QUEENS |
Wednesday 30 September 2020 | |
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Wild Folk | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
6:15PM Marty's Mat | |
Fired Up | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
8:05PM Dorothy's Deck | |
IBTC | |
ALLSORTS | |
8:05PM Marty's Mat | |
Rockets | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
Wednesday 07 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | IBTC | Fired Up | ||
7:10PM | Wild Folk | WARRIOR QUEENS | ||
7:10PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | ALLSORTS | ||
8:05PM | Rockets | CHERRY BOMBS |
Wednesday 07 October 2020 | |
6:15PM The Carpet | |
IBTC | |
Fired Up | |
7:10PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Wild Folk | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
7:10PM Marty's Mat | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
ALLSORTS | |
8:05PM The Carpet | |
Rockets | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
Wednesday 14 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | ALLSORTS | Fired Up | ||
7:10PM | CHERRY BOMBS | IBTC | ||
7:10PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | ROUGH DIAMONDS | ||
7:10PM | Rockets | Wild Folk |
Wednesday 14 October 2020 | |
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck | |
ALLSORTS | |
Fired Up | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
IBTC | |
7:10PM Dorothy's Deck | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
7:10PM Marty's Mat | |
Rockets | |
Wild Folk | |
Wednesday 21 Oct 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | Wild Folk | ALLSORTS | ||
7:10PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | CHERRY BOMBS | ||
7:10PM | IBTC | Rockets | ||
7:10PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | Fired Up |
Wednesday 21 October 2020 | |
6:15PM Marty's Mat | |
Wild Folk | |
ALLSORTS | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
7:10PM Dorothy's Deck | |
IBTC | |
Rockets | |
7:10PM Marty's Mat | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
Fired Up | |
Wednesday 28 Oct 2020 | ||||
7:10PM | Wild Folk | CHERRY BOMBS | ||
7:10PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | IBTC | ||
8:05PM | ALLSORTS | Fired Up | ||
8:05PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | Rockets |
Wednesday 28 October 2020 | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
Wild Folk | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
7:10PM Dorothy's Deck | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
IBTC | |
8:05PM The Carpet | |
ALLSORTS | |
Fired Up | |
8:05PM Dorothy's Deck | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
Rockets | |
Wednesday 04 Nov 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | Rockets | IBTC | ||
7:10PM | WARRIOR QUEENS | Fired Up | ||
8:05PM | CHERRY BOMBS | ALLSORTS | ||
8:05PM | ROUGH DIAMONDS | Wild Folk |
Wednesday 04 November 2020 | |
6:15PM Cobra Crease | |
Rockets | |
IBTC | |
7:10PM Dorothy's Deck | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
Fired Up | |
8:05PM The Carpet | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
ALLSORTS | |
8:05PM Cobra Crease | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
Wild Folk | |
Wednesday 11 Nov 2020 | ||||
B grade Semi Final | ||||
7:10PM | IBTC | CHERRY BOMBS | ||
C grade Semi Final | ||||
7:10PM | ALLSORTS | Fired Up | ||
B grade Semi Final | ||||
7:10PM | Wild Folk | WARRIOR QUEENS | ||
C grade Semi Final | ||||
8:50PM | Rockets | ROUGH DIAMONDS |
Wednesday 11 November 2020 | |
7:10PM The Carpet | |
B grade Semi Final | |
IBTC | |
CHERRY BOMBS | |
7:10PM Cobra Crease | |
C grade Semi Final | |
ALLSORTS | |
Fired Up | |
7:10PM Marty's Mat | |
B grade Semi Final | |
Wild Folk | |
WARRIOR QUEENS | |
8:50PM The Carpet | |
C grade Semi Final | |
Rockets | |
ROUGH DIAMONDS | |
Wednesday 18 Nov 2020 | ||||
C grade Grand Final | ||||
7:15PM | ALLSORTS | Rockets | ||
B grade Grand Final | ||||
8:15PM | IBTC | Wild Folk |
Wednesday 18 November 2020 | |
7:15PM Cobra Crease | |
C grade Grand Final | |
ALLSORTS | |
Rockets | |
8:15PM Cobra Crease | |
B grade Grand Final | |
IBTC | |
Wild Folk | |