Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Chilli Peppers | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 17 | 56 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
2
| Beachmere Bullsharks | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
3
| Soccer Sweats | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
4
| Bribie | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 14 Points:
|
5
| Crocodiles | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
6
| Cobras | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
7
| Dragons | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 71 | -60 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
8
| Pythons | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 30 Jul 2021 | ||||
3:45PM | Chilli Peppers | The Lions | ||
4:15PM | Crocodiles | Dragons | ||
4:30PM | Soccer Sweats | All Stars | ||
4:45PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Tigers |
Friday 30 July 2021 | |
3:45PM The Carpet | |
Chilli Peppers | |
The Lions | |
4:15PM The Carpet | |
Crocodiles | |
Dragons | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Soccer Sweats | |
All Stars | |
4:45PM The Carpet | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Tigers | |
Friday 27 Aug 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Redbacks | Dragons | ||
4:30PM | Tigers | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:30PM | The Lions | Chilli Peppers | ||
4:30PM | Taipans | Crocodiles | ||
5:00PM | Soccer Sweats | Cosmos FC |
Friday 27 August 2021 | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Redbacks | |
Dragons | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Tigers | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
The Lions | |
Chilli Peppers | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Taipans | |
Crocodiles | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Soccer Sweats | |
Cosmos FC | |
Friday 03 Sep 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Tigers | Chilli Peppers | ||
4:30PM | The Lions | Dragons | ||
4:30PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Crocodiles | ||
4:30PM | Soccer Sweats | Misfits |
Friday 03 September 2021 | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Tigers | |
Chilli Peppers | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
The Lions | |
Dragons | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Crocodiles | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Soccer Sweats | |
Misfits | |
Friday 10 Sep 2021 | ||||
4:30PM | Chilli Peppers | Dragons | ||
4:30PM | Tigers | Crocodiles | ||
4:30PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Redbacks | ||
5:30PM | Strikers United | Soccer Sweats |
Friday 10 September 2021 | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Chilli Peppers | |
Dragons | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Tigers | |
Crocodiles | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Redbacks | |
5:30PM The Carpet | |
Strikers United | |
Soccer Sweats | |
Friday 17 Sep 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Crocodiles | Redbacks | ||
4:30PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | The Lions | ||
4:30PM | Tigers | Dragons | ||
4:30PM | Chilli Peppers | Taipans | ||
5:00PM | Commandos | Soccer Sweats |
Friday 17 September 2021 | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Crocodiles | |
Redbacks | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
The Lions | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Tigers | |
Dragons | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Chilli Peppers | |
Taipans | |
5:00PM The Carpet | |
Commandos | |
Soccer Sweats | |
Friday 08 Oct 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Dragons | Taipans | ||
4:00PM | Crocodiles | The Lions | ||
4:30PM | Cobras | Bribie | ||
4:30PM | Chilli Peppers | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
5:00PM | BYE no game | Soccer Sweats |
Friday 08 October 2021 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Dragons | |
Taipans | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Crocodiles | |
The Lions | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Cobras | |
Bribie | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Chilli Peppers | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
BYE no game | |
Soccer Sweats | |
Friday 15 Oct 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Soccer Sweats | Pythons | ||
4:00PM | Crocodiles | Chilli Peppers | ||
4:30PM | Dragons | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:30PM | Cobras | The Lions | ||
5:30PM | Bribie | Taipans |
Friday 15 October 2021 | |
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Soccer Sweats | |
Pythons | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Crocodiles | |
Chilli Peppers | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Dragons | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Cobras | |
The Lions | |
5:30PM The Carpet | |
Bribie | |
Taipans | |
Friday 22 Oct 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Pythons | The Lions | ||
4:00PM | Dragons | Crocodiles | ||
4:30PM | Bribie | Chilli Peppers | ||
4:30PM | Taipans | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
5:00PM | Cobras | Soccer Sweats |
Friday 22 October 2021 | |
4:00PM The Carpet | |
Pythons | |
The Lions | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Dragons | |
Crocodiles | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Bribie | |
Chilli Peppers | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Taipans | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Cobras | |
Soccer Sweats | |
Friday 29 Oct 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Soccer Sweats | ||
4:30PM | Dragons | Pythons | ||
4:30PM | Chilli Peppers | The Lions | ||
4:30PM | Bribie | Cobras | ||
5:00PM | Crocodiles | Taipans |
Friday 29 October 2021 | |
4:00PM Marty's Mat | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Soccer Sweats | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Dragons | |
Pythons | |
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck | |
Chilli Peppers | |
The Lions | |
4:30PM Marty's Mat | |
Bribie | |
Cobras | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Crocodiles | |
Taipans | |
Friday 05 Nov 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Cobras | Beachmere Bullsharks | ||
4:30PM | Dragons | Soccer Sweats | ||
5:00PM | Chilli Peppers | Pythons | ||
5:30PM | The Lions | Crocodiles | ||
5:30PM | Bribie | Taipans |
Friday 05 November 2021 | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Cobras | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Dragons | |
Soccer Sweats | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Chilli Peppers | |
Pythons | |
5:30PM The Carpet | |
The Lions | |
Crocodiles | |
5:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Bribie | |
Taipans | |
Friday 12 Nov 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Taipans | Pythons | ||
4:30PM | Dragons | The Lions | ||
4:30PM | Cobras | Chilli Peppers | ||
5:00PM | Crocodiles | Soccer Sweats | ||
5:30PM | Bribie | Beachmere Bullsharks |
Friday 12 November 2021 | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Taipans | |
Pythons | |
4:30PM The Carpet | |
Dragons | |
The Lions | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Cobras | |
Chilli Peppers | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Crocodiles | |
Soccer Sweats | |
5:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Bribie | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Friday 19 Nov 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Dragons | Cobras | ||
4:30PM | Soccer Sweats | Chilli Peppers | ||
5:00PM | Crocodiles | The Lions | ||
5:00PM | Bribie | Pythons | ||
5:30PM | Taipans | Beachmere Bullsharks |
Friday 19 November 2021 | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Dragons | |
Cobras | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Soccer Sweats | |
Chilli Peppers | |
5:00PM The Carpet | |
Crocodiles | |
The Lions | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Bribie | |
Pythons | |
5:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Taipans | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Friday 26 Nov 2021 | ||||
4:00PM | Bribie | Dragons | ||
4:30PM | Cobras | Crocodiles | ||
5:00PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Soccer Sweats | ||
5:30PM | Pythons | Chilli Peppers |
Friday 26 November 2021 | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Bribie | |
Dragons | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Cobras | |
Crocodiles | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Soccer Sweats | |
5:30PM Cobra Crease | |
Pythons | |
Chilli Peppers | |
Friday 03 Dec 2021 | ||||
B Grade Semi Final | ||||
4:00PM | Crocodiles | Dragons | ||
B Grade Semi Final | ||||
4:30PM | Cobras | Pythons | ||
A Grade Semi Final | ||||
5:00PM | Chilli Peppers | Soccer Sweats | ||
A Grade Semi Final | ||||
5:30PM | Beachmere Bullsharks | Bribie |
Friday 03 December 2021 | |
4:00PM Cobra Crease | |
B Grade Semi Final | |
Crocodiles | |
Dragons | |
4:30PM Cobra Crease | |
B Grade Semi Final | |
Cobras | |
Pythons | |
5:00PM Cobra Crease | |
A Grade Semi Final | |
Chilli Peppers | |
Soccer Sweats | |
5:30PM Cobra Crease | |
A Grade Semi Final | |
Beachmere Bullsharks | |
Bribie | |
Friday 10 Dec 2021 | ||||
Grand Final | ||||
5:20PM | Crocodiles | Cobras | ||
Grand Final | ||||
5:55PM | Chilli Peppers | Bribie |
Friday 10 December 2021 | |
5:20PM Cobra Crease | |
Grand Final | |
Crocodiles | |
Cobras | |
5:55PM The Carpet | |
Grand Final | |
Chilli Peppers | |
Bribie | |