Wednesday Ladies Netball - Summer Netball 18/19 - C/D Grade - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
Runners up15123000581482995199
Points:
  • TBA vs Runners up, 05/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs Juniors, 12/09/2018 7:45PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Runners up, 19/09/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs The Opposition, 26/09/2018 9:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs Originals, 03/10/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Runners up, 10/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs Dynamix, 17/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs Juniors, 24/10/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs Originals, 31/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Runners up, 07/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Diamonds vs Runners up, 14/11/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Runners up, 21/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Runners up, 28/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Runners up, 05/12/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs Cobras, 12/12/2018 6:15PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
2
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
Ladybirds14941005554521035290
Points:
  • Muggles vs Ladybirds, 05/09/2018 5:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Diamonds, 12/09/2018 6:15PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Runners up, 19/09/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Scoregasm vs Ladybirds, 26/09/2018 7:45PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs The Opposition, 03/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs The Young Ones, 10/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Juniors, 17/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Originals vs Ladybirds, 24/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Ladybirds, 31/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Diamonds vs Ladybirds, 07/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Ladybirds, 14/11/2018 9:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Ladybirds, 21/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Runners up, 28/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Cobras, 05/12/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
3
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
Cobras1596000552508444884
Points:
  • Phoenix vs Cobras, 05/09/2018 6:15PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs The Opposition, 12/09/2018 5:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Flyers vs Cobras, 19/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Cobras, 26/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • DIVAS vs Cobras, 03/10/2018 9:15PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs Fam, 10/10/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Cobras, 17/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs Dynamix, 24/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs Juniors, 31/10/2018 7:45PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs Originals, 07/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs The Opposition, 14/11/2018 5:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Diamonds vs Cobras, 21/11/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Cobras, 28/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Cobras, 05/12/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs Cobras, 12/12/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 5 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
4
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
Diamonds1484200472427454177
Points:
  • Diamonds vs Black Diamonds, 05/09/2018 5:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Diamonds, 12/09/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Phoenix vs Diamonds, 19/09/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs Diamonds, 26/09/2018 6:15PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Diamonds, 03/10/2018 7:45PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Diamonds vs Originals, 14/10/2018 5:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Diamonds, 17/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Diamonds, 24/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Diamonds vs Fam, 31/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Diamonds vs Ladybirds, 07/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Diamonds vs Runners up, 14/11/2018 6:15PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Diamonds vs Cobras, 21/11/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Diamonds, 28/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs Diamonds, 05/12/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
5
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
Fam1587000482468144274
Points:
  • Fam vs Reunited , 05/09/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Fam, 12/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • TOA vs Fam, 19/09/2018 7:45PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Phoenix vs Fam, 26/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Diamonds, 03/10/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs Fam, 10/10/2018 7:45PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Originals vs Fam, 17/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Fam, 24/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Diamonds vs Fam, 31/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Fam, 07/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Ladybirds, 14/11/2018 9:15PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Runners up, 21/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Cobras, 28/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Dynamix, 05/12/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Fam, 12/12/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
6
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
The Opposition157710046646244171
Points:
  • The Opposition vs Ridgies , 05/09/2018 5:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs The Opposition, 12/09/2018 5:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Undecided, 19/09/2018 5:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs The Opposition, 26/09/2018 9:15PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs The Opposition, 03/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Juniors, 10/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Diamonds, 17/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Fam, 24/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Ladybirds, 31/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Runners up, 07/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs The Opposition, 14/11/2018 5:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs The Opposition, 21/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs The Opposition, 28/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Originals vs The Opposition, 05/12/2018 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs The Opposition, 12/12/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
7
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
Juniors1576200447384633868
Points:
  • Runners up vs Juniors, 12/09/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs Originals, 19/09/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs Diamonds, 26/09/2018 6:15PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Juniors, 03/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Opposition vs Juniors, 10/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs Juniors, 17/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs Juniors, 24/10/2018 7:45PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs Juniors, 31/10/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Juniors, 07/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Juniors, 14/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs Originals, 21/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs The Opposition, 28/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs Diamonds, 05/12/2018 7:45PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs Dynamix, 12/12/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
8
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
Dynamix15410100442517-753755
Points:
  • Scoregasm vs Dynamix, 05/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Phoenix vs Dynamix, 12/09/2018 7:45PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs DIVAS, 19/09/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Cobras, 26/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Juniors, 03/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Runners up, 10/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Runners up vs Dynamix, 17/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cobras vs Dynamix, 24/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Dynamix, 31/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Juniors, 07/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Originals, 14/11/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs The Opposition, 21/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Dynamix vs Diamonds, 28/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Fam vs Dynamix, 05/12/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Juniors vs Dynamix, 12/12/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
9
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
Gen X15310200435495-603854
Points:
  • Bye - no game this week vs Gen X, 05/09/2018 7:45PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Fam, 12/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Cactus vs Gen X, 19/09/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Untouchaballs vs Gen X, 26/09/2018 5:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Scoregasm, 03/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Flyers, 10/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Phoenix vs Gen X, 17/10/2018 7:00PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • TOA vs Gen X, 24/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • DIVAS vs Gen X, 31/10/2018 5:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Phoenix vs Gen X, 07/11/2018 10:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Old Ducks, 14/11/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Scoregasm, 21/11/2018 5:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Cactus, 28/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Flyers, 05/12/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Gen X vs Fam, 12/12/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
10
  • Position assignment between Runners up, Ladybirds, Cobras, Diamonds, Fam, The Opposition, Juniors, Dynamix, Gen X and The Young Ones decided via points
The Young Ones1539300380458-783549
Points:
  • Black Diamonds vs The Young Ones, 19/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Originals vs The Young Ones, 26/09/2018 7:00PM
    • 2 points for Draw
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs BYE - no game this week, 03/10/2018 10:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • Ladybirds vs The Young Ones, 10/10/2018 6:15PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Cobras, 17/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Diamonds, 24/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Dynamix, 31/10/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Fam, 07/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Juniors, 14/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Ladybirds, 21/11/2018 7:45PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Originals, 28/11/2018 8:30PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 4 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs Runners up, 05/12/2018 7:45PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)
  • The Young Ones vs The Opposition, 12/12/2018 8:30PM
    • 3 bonus points (1 point for every 10 scored)

Results

Wednesday 05 Sep 2018
5:30PMThe Carpet
The Opposition
29 - 23
Ridgies
5:30PMCobra Crease
Diamonds
40 - 14
Black Diamonds
5:30PMDorothy's Deck
Muggles
27 - 44
Ladybirds
6:15PMMarty's Mat
Phoenix
41 - 28
Cobras
7:00PMCobra Crease
TBA
25 - 38
Runners up
7:00PMMarty's Mat
Scoregasm
47 - 36
Dynamix
7:45PMThe Carpet
Bye - no game this week
33 - 30
Gen X
8:30PMCobra Crease
Fam
44 - 25
Reunited
Wednesday 05 September 2018
5:30PM The Carpet
The Opposition29
Ridgies 23
5:30PM Cobra Crease
Diamonds40
Black Diamonds14
5:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Muggles27
Ladybirds44
6:15PM Marty's Mat
Phoenix41
Cobras28
7:00PM Cobra Crease
TBA25
Runners up38
7:00PM Marty's Mat
Scoregasm47
Dynamix36
7:45PM The Carpet
Bye - no game this week33
Gen X30
8:30PM Cobra Crease
Fam44
Reunited 25
Wednesday 12 Sep 2018
5:30PMDorothy's Deck
Cobras
39 - 31
The Opposition
6:15PMMarty's Mat
Ladybirds
34 - 40
Diamonds
7:00PMThe Carpet
Gen X
30 - 36
Fam
7:45PMCobra Crease
Runners up
32 - 34
Juniors
7:45PMMarty's Mat
Phoenix
37 - 33
Dynamix
8:30PMMarty's Mat

Originals
Wednesday 12 September 2018
5:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Cobras39
The Opposition31
6:15PM Marty's Mat
Ladybirds34
Diamonds40
7:00PM The Carpet
Gen X30
Fam36
7:45PM Cobra Crease
Runners up32
Juniors34
7:45PM Marty's Mat
Phoenix37
Dynamix33
8:30PM Marty's Mat
Originals19
Wednesday 19 Sep 2018
5:30PMDorothy's Deck
The Opposition
41 - 27
Undecided
7:00PMCobra Crease
Black Diamonds
24 - 41
The Young Ones
7:00PMMarty's Mat
Flyers
28 - 33
Cobras
7:45PMThe Carpet
Juniors
36 - 23
Originals
7:45PMMarty's Mat
TOA
43 - 22
Fam
8:30PMThe Carpet
Phoenix
48 - 36
Diamonds
8:30PMCobra Crease
Dynamix
29 - 46
DIVAS
8:30PMDorothy's Deck
Ladybirds
41 - 33
Runners up
8:30PMMarty's Mat
Cactus
39 - 34
Gen X
Wednesday 19 September 2018
5:30PM Dorothy's Deck
The Opposition41
Undecided27
7:00PM Cobra Crease
Black Diamonds24
The Young Ones41
7:00PM Marty's Mat
Flyers28
Cobras33
7:45PM The Carpet
Juniors36
Originals23
7:45PM Marty's Mat
TOA43
Fam22
8:30PM The Carpet
Phoenix48
Diamonds36
8:30PM Cobra Crease
Dynamix29
DIVAS46
8:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Ladybirds41
Runners up33
8:30PM Marty's Mat
Cactus39
Gen X34
Wednesday 26 Sep 2018
5:30PMCobra Crease
Untouchaballs
44 - 36
Gen X
6:15PMThe Carpet
Juniors
36 - 36
Diamonds
7:00PMThe Carpet
Originals
36 - 36
The Young Ones
7:00PMCobra Crease
Phoenix
38 - 28
Fam
7:00PMDorothy's Deck
Dynamix
29 - 43
Cobras
7:45PMThe Carpet
Scoregasm
37 - 33
Ladybirds
9:15PMCobra Crease
Runners up
31 - 30
The Opposition
Wednesday 26 September 2018
5:30PM Cobra Crease
Untouchaballs44
Gen X36
6:15PM The Carpet
Juniors36
Diamonds36
7:00PM The Carpet
Originals36
The Young Ones36
7:00PM Cobra Crease
Phoenix38
Fam28
7:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Dynamix29
Cobras43
7:45PM The Carpet
Scoregasm37
Ladybirds33
9:15PM Cobra Crease
Runners up31
The Opposition30
Wednesday 03 Oct 2018
7:00PMCobra Crease
Ladybirds
32 - 32
The Opposition
7:45PMCobra Crease
Fam
35 - 28
Diamonds
7:45PMMarty's Mat
Runners up
35 - 30
Originals
8:30PMDorothy's Deck
Gen X
25 - 34
Scoregasm
8:30PMMarty's Mat
Dynamix
24 - 23
Juniors
9:15PMDorothy's Deck
DIVAS
43 - 31
Cobras
10:00PMMarty's Mat
The Young Ones
20 - 0
BYE - no game this week
Wednesday 03 October 2018
7:00PM Cobra Crease
Ladybirds32
The Opposition32
7:45PM Cobra Crease
Fam35
Diamonds28
7:45PM Marty's Mat
Runners up35
Originals30
8:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Gen X25
Scoregasm34
8:30PM Marty's Mat
Dynamix24
Juniors23
9:15PM Dorothy's Deck
DIVAS43
Cobras31
10:00PM Marty's Mat
The Young Ones20
BYE - no game this week0
Wednesday 10 Oct 2018
6:15PMThe Carpet
Gen X
27 - 29
Flyers
6:15PMDorothy's Deck
Ladybirds
43 - 22
The Young Ones
7:00PMCobra Crease
Dynamix
30 - 34
Runners up
7:45PMCobra Crease
Cobras
32 - 30
Fam
8:30PMCobra Crease
The Opposition
25 - 28
Juniors
Wednesday 10 October 2018
6:15PM The Carpet
Gen X27
Flyers29
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Ladybirds43
The Young Ones22
7:00PM Cobra Crease
Dynamix30
Runners up34
7:45PM Cobra Crease
Cobras32
Fam30
8:30PM Cobra Crease
The Opposition25
Juniors28
Sunday 14 Oct 2018
5:30PMMarty's Mat
Diamonds
41 - 30
Originals
Sunday 14 October 2018
5:30PM Marty's Mat
Diamonds41
Originals30
Wednesday 17 Oct 2018
6:15PMCobra Crease
The Opposition
31 - 37
Diamonds
7:00PMThe Carpet
Runners up
38 - 28
Dynamix
7:00PMCobra Crease
Phoenix
35 - 33
Gen X
7:00PMMarty's Mat
Originals
22 - 38
Fam
8:30PMThe Carpet
The Young Ones
30 - 34
Cobras
8:30PMMarty's Mat
Ladybirds
35 - 22
Juniors
Wednesday 17 October 2018
6:15PM Cobra Crease
The Opposition31
Diamonds37
7:00PM The Carpet
Runners up38
Dynamix28
7:00PM Cobra Crease
Phoenix35
Gen X33
7:00PM Marty's Mat
Originals22
Fam38
8:30PM The Carpet
The Young Ones30
Cobras34
8:30PM Marty's Mat
Ladybirds35
Juniors22
Wednesday 24 Oct 2018
6:15PMThe Carpet
TOA
29 - 29
Gen X
6:15PMDorothy's Deck
Originals
19 - 43
Ladybirds
7:00PMDorothy's Deck
The Opposition
32 - 31
Fam
7:00PMMarty's Mat
Cobras
38 - 33
Dynamix
7:45PMThe Carpet
Runners up
39 - 38
Juniors
8:30PMDorothy's Deck
The Young Ones
22 - 32
Diamonds
Wednesday 24 October 2018
6:15PM The Carpet
TOA29
Gen X29
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Originals19
Ladybirds43
7:00PM Dorothy's Deck
The Opposition32
Fam31
7:00PM Marty's Mat
Cobras38
Dynamix33
7:45PM The Carpet
Runners up39
Juniors38
8:30PM Dorothy's Deck
The Young Ones22
Diamonds32
Wednesday 31 Oct 2018
5:30PMThe Carpet
DIVAS
34 - 39
Gen X
6:15PMThe Carpet
The Opposition
26 - 41
Ladybirds
6:15PMDorothy's Deck
Runners up
54 - 22
Originals
7:00PMCobra Crease
Diamonds
33 - 40
Fam
7:45PMCobra Crease
Cobras
25 - 35
Juniors
8:30PMDorothy's Deck
The Young Ones
30 - 40
Dynamix
Wednesday 31 October 2018
5:30PM The Carpet
DIVAS34
Gen X39
6:15PM The Carpet
The Opposition26
Ladybirds41
6:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Runners up54
Originals22
7:00PM Cobra Crease
Diamonds33
Fam40
7:45PM Cobra Crease
Cobras25
Juniors35
8:30PM Dorothy's Deck
The Young Ones30
Dynamix40
Wednesday 07 Nov 2018
7:45PMThe Carpet
Cobras
49 - 20
Originals
7:45PMCobra Crease
Dynamix
23 - 35
Juniors
7:45PMDorothy's Deck
The Opposition
19 - 44
Runners up
7:45PMMarty's Mat
The Young Ones
25 - 37
Fam
8:30PMMarty's Mat
Diamonds
37 - 31
Ladybirds
10:00PMCobra Crease
Phoenix
20 - 20
Gen X
Wednesday 07 November 2018
7:45PM The Carpet
Cobras49
Originals20
7:45PM Cobra Crease
Dynamix23
Juniors35
7:45PM Dorothy's Deck
The Opposition19
Runners up44
7:45PM Marty's Mat
The Young Ones25
Fam37
8:30PM Marty's Mat
Diamonds37
Ladybirds31
10:00PM Cobra Crease
Phoenix20
Gen X20
Wednesday 14 Nov 2018
5:30PMDorothy's Deck
Cobras
37 - 32
The Opposition
6:15PMCobra Crease
Diamonds
34 - 35
Runners up
7:00PMCobra Crease
Gen X
20 - 44
Old Ducks
7:00PMMarty's Mat
Dynamix
29 - 19
Originals
8:30PMCobra Crease
The Young Ones
16 - 36
Juniors
9:15PMDorothy's Deck
Fam
26 - 37
Ladybirds
Wednesday 14 November 2018
5:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Cobras37
The Opposition32
6:15PM Cobra Crease
Diamonds34
Runners up35
7:00PM Cobra Crease
Gen X20
Old Ducks44
7:00PM Marty's Mat
Dynamix29
Originals19
8:30PM Cobra Crease
The Young Ones16
Juniors36
9:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Fam26
Ladybirds37
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018
5:30PMThe Carpet
Gen X
23 - 37
Scoregasm
7:00PMThe Carpet
Diamonds
34 - 31
Cobras
7:45PMCobra Crease
Juniors
42 - 12
Originals
7:45PMDorothy's Deck
Dynamix
21 - 42
The Opposition
7:45PMMarty's Mat
The Young Ones
34 - 50
Ladybirds
8:30PMCobra Crease
Fam
21 - 22
Runners up
Wednesday 21 November 2018
5:30PM The Carpet
Gen X23
Scoregasm37
7:00PM The Carpet
Diamonds34
Cobras31
7:45PM Cobra Crease
Juniors42
Originals12
7:45PM Dorothy's Deck
Dynamix21
The Opposition42
7:45PM Marty's Mat
The Young Ones34
Ladybirds50
8:30PM Cobra Crease
Fam21
Runners up22
Wednesday 28 Nov 2018
7:45PMThe Carpet
Gen X
27 - 37
Cactus
7:45PMDorothy's Deck
Ladybirds
40 - 56
Runners up
8:30PMThe Carpet
Fam
37 - 34
Cobras
8:30PMCobra Crease
Juniors
24 - 29
The Opposition
8:30PMDorothy's Deck
The Young Ones
40 - 29
Originals
8:30PMMarty's Mat
Dynamix
15 - 15
Diamonds
Wednesday 28 November 2018
7:45PM The Carpet
Gen X27
Cactus37
7:45PM Dorothy's Deck
Ladybirds40
Runners up56
8:30PM The Carpet
Fam37
Cobras34
8:30PM Cobra Crease
Juniors24
The Opposition29
8:30PM Dorothy's Deck
The Young Ones40
Originals29
8:30PM Marty's Mat
Dynamix15
Diamonds15
Wednesday 05 Dec 2018
6:15PMCobra Crease
Originals
16 - 26
The Opposition
6:15PMMarty's Mat
Ladybirds
51 - 41
Cobras
7:00PMDorothy's Deck
Fam
37 - 36
Dynamix
7:45PMCobra Crease
Juniors
25 - 29
Diamonds
7:45PMDorothy's Deck
The Young Ones
33 - 56
Runners up
8:30PMDorothy's Deck
Gen X
31 - 24
Flyers
Wednesday 05 December 2018
6:15PM Cobra Crease
Originals16
The Opposition26
6:15PM Marty's Mat
Ladybirds51
Cobras41
7:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Fam37
Dynamix36
7:45PM Cobra Crease
Juniors25
Diamonds29
7:45PM Dorothy's Deck
The Young Ones33
Runners up56
8:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Gen X31
Flyers24
Wednesday 12 Dec 2018
6:15PMMarty's Mat
Runners up
34 - 57
Cobras
7:00PMCobra Crease
Gen X
31 - 20
Fam
8:30PMThe Carpet
The Young Ones
31 - 41
The Opposition
8:30PMDorothy's Deck
Juniors
33 - 36
Dynamix
8:30PMMarty's Mat
Ladybirds
vsDiamonds
Wednesday 12 December 2018
6:15PM Marty's Mat
Runners up34
Cobras57
7:00PM Cobra Crease
Gen X31
Fam20
8:30PM The Carpet
The Young Ones31
The Opposition41
8:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Juniors33
Dynamix36
8:30PM Marty's Mat
Ladybirds
Diamonds