Friday Senior Soccer - Senior Soccer Summer 18/19 - Social B - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Friday 21 Dec 2018
6:30PMThe Carpet
Thee Waffles
vs
Outer Milan
7:15PMThe Carpet
The Green Machine
vs
The Average Joes
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Vicious & Delicious
vs
Marksmen
8:00PMDorothy's Deck
Vipers
vs
New Team
8:45PMDorothy's Deck
Veggies F.C.
vs
Red Devils
10:15PMThe Carpet
Bye - no game this week
vs
Pythons
Friday 21 December 2018
6:30PM The Carpet
Thee Waffles
Outer Milan
7:15PM The Carpet
The Green Machine
The Average Joes
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Vicious & Delicious
Marksmen
8:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Vipers
New Team
8:45PM Dorothy's Deck
Veggies F.C.
Red Devils
10:15PM The Carpet
Bye - no game this week
Pythons
Friday 11 Jan 2019
6:30PMThe Carpet
Vipers
vs
The Average Joes
6:30PMDorothy's Deck
Thee Waffles
vs
Red Devils
7:15PMThe Carpet
Vicious & Delicious
vs
New Team
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Marksmen
vs
Outer Milan
8:45PMThe Carpet
Veggies F.C.
vs
The Green Machine
10:25PMThe Carpet
Bye - no game this week
vs
New Team
Friday 11 January 2019
6:30PM The Carpet
Vipers
The Average Joes
6:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Thee Waffles
Red Devils
7:15PM The Carpet
Vicious & Delicious
New Team
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Marksmen
Outer Milan
8:45PM The Carpet
Veggies F.C.
The Green Machine
10:25PM The Carpet
Bye - no game this week
New Team
Friday 18 Jan 2019
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
New Team
vs
Pythons
8:00PMThe Carpet
Marksmen
vs
Red Devils
8:00PMDorothy's Deck
Thee Waffles
vs
The Green Machine
8:45PMThe Carpet
Bye - no game this week
vs
The Average Joes
8:45PMDorothy's Deck
Vicious & Delicious
vs
Outer Milan
9:30PMThe Carpet
Vipers
vs
Veggies F.C.
Friday 18 January 2019
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
New Team
Pythons
8:00PM The Carpet
Marksmen
Red Devils
8:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Thee Waffles
The Green Machine
8:45PM The Carpet
Bye - no game this week
The Average Joes
8:45PM Dorothy's Deck
Vicious & Delicious
Outer Milan
9:30PM The Carpet
Vipers
Veggies F.C.
Friday 25 Jan 2019
6:30PMThe Carpet
Bye - no game this week
vs
Veggies F.C.
6:30PMDorothy's Deck
Outer Milan
vs
Red Devils
7:15PMThe Carpet
New Team
vs
The Average Joes
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Marksmen
vs
The Green Machine
8:00PMThe Carpet
Vicious & Delicious
vs
Pythons
9:30PMThe Carpet
Thee Waffles
vs
Vipers
Friday 25 January 2019
6:30PM The Carpet
Bye - no game this week
Veggies F.C.
6:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Outer Milan
Red Devils
7:15PM The Carpet
New Team
The Average Joes
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Marksmen
The Green Machine
8:00PM The Carpet
Vicious & Delicious
Pythons
9:30PM The Carpet
Thee Waffles
Vipers
Friday 01 Feb 2019
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Pythons
vs
The Average Joes
8:00PMThe Carpet
Marksmen
vs
Vipers
8:00PMDorothy's Deck
Bye - no game this week
vs
Thee Waffles
8:45PMThe Carpet
Vicious & Delicious
vs
Red Devils
8:45PMDorothy's Deck
Outer Milan
vs
The Green Machine
9:30PMThe Carpet
New Team
vs
Veggies F.C.
Friday 01 February 2019
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Pythons
The Average Joes
8:00PM The Carpet
Marksmen
Vipers
8:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Bye - no game this week
Thee Waffles
8:45PM The Carpet
Vicious & Delicious
Red Devils
8:45PM Dorothy's Deck
Outer Milan
The Green Machine
9:30PM The Carpet
New Team
Veggies F.C.
Friday 08 Feb 2019
6:30PMThe Carpet
Red Devils
vs
The Green Machine
6:30PMDorothy's Deck
Vicious & Delicious
vs
The Average Joes
7:15PMThe Carpet
Pythons
vs
Veggies F.C.
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Outer Milan
vs
Vipers
8:00PMThe Carpet
New Team
vs
Thee Waffles
9:30PMThe Carpet
Marksmen
vs
Bye - no game this week
Friday 08 February 2019
6:30PM The Carpet
Red Devils
The Green Machine
6:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Vicious & Delicious
The Average Joes
7:15PM The Carpet
Pythons
Veggies F.C.
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Outer Milan
Vipers
8:00PM The Carpet
New Team
Thee Waffles
9:30PM The Carpet
Marksmen
Bye - no game this week
Friday 15 Feb 2019

Semi Final 1
8:00PMThe Carpet
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
8:00PMDorothy's Deck
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
8:45PMThe Carpet
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
8:45PMDorothy's Deck
Team in position 6
Team in position 7

Semi Final 5
9:30PMThe Carpet
Team in position 9
Team in position 12

Semi Final 6
9:30PMDorothy's Deck
Team in position 10
Team in position 11
Friday 15 February 2019
8:00PM The Carpet
8:00PM Dorothy's Deck
8:45PM The Carpet
8:45PM Dorothy's Deck
9:30PM The Carpet
9:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Friday 22 Feb 2019

Final
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
8:00PMThe Carpet
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
8:00PMDorothy's Deck
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
8:45PMThe Carpet
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4

9th/10th playoff
8:45PMDorothy's Deck
Winner of Semi Final 5
Winner of Semi Final 6

11th/12th playoff
9:30PMThe Carpet
Loser of Semi Final 5
Loser of Semi Final 6
Friday 22 February 2019
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
8:00PM The Carpet
8:00PM Dorothy's Deck
8:45PM The Carpet
8:45PM Dorothy's Deck
9:30PM The Carpet