Friday Junior Soccer - 2018 Semester 2 - Mustangs - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Friday 26 Oct 2018
4:30PMDorothy's Deck
Skull Troopers
vs
Rebels
4:30PMMarty's Mat
Team X
vs
Crossfire
5:00PMThe Carpet
Black Knights
vs
Fortnite Pro's
5:00PMCobra Crease
Blue Bombers
vs
Dominators
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Dingo's Beachmere
vs
Green Crocs
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Rule Breakers
vs
Rockstars
Friday 26 October 2018
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Skull Troopers
Rebels
4:30PM Marty's Mat
Team X
Crossfire
5:00PM The Carpet
Black Knights
Fortnite Pro's
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Blue Bombers
Dominators
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Dingo's Beachmere
Green Crocs
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Rule Breakers
Rockstars
Friday 02 Nov 2018
4:30PMDorothy's Deck
Black Knights
vs
Rebels
4:30PMMarty's Mat
Blue Bombers
vs
Green Crocs
5:00PMThe Carpet
Skull Troopers
vs
Rule Breakers
5:00PMCobra Crease
Team X
vs
Dominators
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Dingo's Beachmere
vs
Rockstars
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Crossfire
vs
Fortnite Pro's
Friday 02 November 2018
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Black Knights
Rebels
4:30PM Marty's Mat
Blue Bombers
Green Crocs
5:00PM The Carpet
Skull Troopers
Rule Breakers
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Team X
Dominators
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Dingo's Beachmere
Rockstars
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Crossfire
Fortnite Pro's
Friday 09 Nov 2018
4:30PMDorothy's Deck
Team X
vs
Fortnite Pro's
4:30PMMarty's Mat
Blue Bombers
vs
Rockstars
5:00PMThe Carpet
Dominators
vs
Green Crocs
5:00PMCobra Crease
Black Knights
vs
Rule Breakers
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Dingo's Beachmere
vs
Skull Troopers
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Crossfire
vs
Rebels
Friday 09 November 2018
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Team X
Fortnite Pro's
4:30PM Marty's Mat
Blue Bombers
Rockstars
5:00PM The Carpet
Dominators
Green Crocs
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Black Knights
Rule Breakers
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Dingo's Beachmere
Skull Troopers
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Crossfire
Rebels
Friday 16 Nov 2018
4:30PMDorothy's Deck
Blue Bombers
vs
Skull Troopers
4:30PMMarty's Mat
Fortnite Pro's
vs
Rebels
5:00PMThe Carpet
Team X
vs
Green Crocs
5:00PMCobra Crease
Crossfire
vs
Rule Breakers
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Dominators
vs
Rockstars
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Black Knights
vs
Dingo's Beachmere
Friday 16 November 2018
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Blue Bombers
Skull Troopers
4:30PM Marty's Mat
Fortnite Pro's
Rebels
5:00PM The Carpet
Team X
Green Crocs
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Crossfire
Rule Breakers
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Dominators
Rockstars
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Black Knights
Dingo's Beachmere
Friday 23 Nov 2018
4:30PMDorothy's Deck
Dominators
vs
Skull Troopers
4:30PMMarty's Mat
Blue Bombers
vs
Black Knights
5:00PMThe Carpet
Fortnite Pro's
vs
Rule Breakers
5:00PMCobra Crease
Green Crocs
vs
Rockstars
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Crossfire
vs
Dingo's Beachmere
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Team X
vs
Rebels
Friday 23 November 2018
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Dominators
Skull Troopers
4:30PM Marty's Mat
Blue Bombers
Black Knights
5:00PM The Carpet
Fortnite Pro's
Rule Breakers
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Green Crocs
Rockstars
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Crossfire
Dingo's Beachmere
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Team X
Rebels
Friday 30 Nov 2018
4:30PMDorothy's Deck
Dominators
vs
Black Knights
4:30PMMarty's Mat
Crossfire
vs
Blue Bombers
5:00PMThe Carpet
Green Crocs
vs
Skull Troopers
5:00PMCobra Crease
Rebels
vs
Rule Breakers
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Team X
vs
Rockstars
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Fortnite Pro's
vs
Dingo's Beachmere
Friday 30 November 2018
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Dominators
Black Knights
4:30PM Marty's Mat
Crossfire
Blue Bombers
5:00PM The Carpet
Green Crocs
Skull Troopers
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Rebels
Rule Breakers
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Team X
Rockstars
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Fortnite Pro's
Dingo's Beachmere
Friday 07 Dec 2018
4:30PMDorothy's Deck
Fortnite Pro's
vs
Blue Bombers
4:30PMMarty's Mat
Dominators
vs
Crossfire
5:00PMThe Carpet
Green Crocs
vs
Black Knights
5:00PMCobra Crease
Team X
vs
Rule Breakers
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Rebels
vs
Dingo's Beachmere
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Rockstars
vs
Skull Troopers
Friday 07 December 2018
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Fortnite Pro's
Blue Bombers
4:30PM Marty's Mat
Dominators
Crossfire
5:00PM The Carpet
Green Crocs
Black Knights
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Team X
Rule Breakers
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Rebels
Dingo's Beachmere
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Rockstars
Skull Troopers
Friday 14 Dec 2018

Semi Final 5
4:30PMThe Carpet
Team in position 9
Team in position 12

Semi Final 6
4:30PMCobra Crease
Team in position 10
Team in position 11

Semi Final 1
5:00PMThe Carpet
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
5:00PMCobra Crease
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Friday 14 December 2018
4:30PM The Carpet
4:30PM Cobra Crease
5:00PM The Carpet
5:00PM Cobra Crease
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Friday 21 Dec 2018

9th/10th playoff
4:30PMThe Carpet
Winner of Semi Final 5
Winner of Semi Final 6

11th/12th playoff
4:30PMCobra Crease
Loser of Semi Final 5
Loser of Semi Final 6

Final
5:00PMThe Carpet
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
5:00PMCobra Crease
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4
Friday 21 December 2018
4:30PM The Carpet
4:30PM Cobra Crease
5:00PM The Carpet
5:00PM Cobra Crease
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
5:00PM Marty's Mat