Friday Junior Soccer - 2018_Semester 1 - Colts - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Friday 23 Feb 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Team CISC
vs
Autobots
5:00PMCobra Crease
Legendary Losers
vs
Firebombers
Friday 23 February 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Team CISC
Autobots
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Legendary Losers
Firebombers
Friday 02 Mar 2018
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Team CISC
vs
Firebombers
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Autobots
vs
Legendary Losers
Friday 02 March 2018
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Team CISC
Firebombers
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Autobots
Legendary Losers
Friday 09 Mar 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Team CISC
vs
Legendary Losers
5:00PMCobra Crease
Firebombers
vs
Autobots
Friday 09 March 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Team CISC
Legendary Losers
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Firebombers
Autobots
Friday 16 Mar 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Autobots
vs
Team CISC
5:00PMCobra Crease
Firebombers
vs
Legendary Losers
Friday 16 March 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Autobots
Team CISC
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Firebombers
Legendary Losers
Friday 23 Mar 2018
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Firebombers
vs
Team CISC
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Legendary Losers
vs
Autobots
Friday 23 March 2018
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Firebombers
Team CISC
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Legendary Losers
Autobots
Friday 20 Apr 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Legendary Losers
vs
Team CISC
5:00PMCobra Crease
Autobots
vs
Firebombers
Friday 20 April 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Legendary Losers
Team CISC
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Autobots
Firebombers
Friday 27 Apr 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Autobots
vs
Team CISC
5:00PMCobra Crease
Firebombers
vs
Legendary Losers
Friday 27 April 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Autobots
Team CISC
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Firebombers
Legendary Losers
Friday 04 May 2018
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Team CISC
vs
Firebombers
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Autobots
vs
Legendary Losers
Friday 04 May 2018
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Team CISC
Firebombers
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Autobots
Legendary Losers
Friday 11 May 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Team CISC
vs
Legendary Losers
5:00PMCobra Crease
Firebombers
vs
Autobots
Friday 11 May 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Team CISC
Legendary Losers
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Firebombers
Autobots
Friday 18 May 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Team CISC
vs
Autobots
5:00PMCobra Crease
Legendary Losers
vs
Firebombers
Friday 18 May 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Team CISC
Autobots
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Legendary Losers
Firebombers
Friday 25 May 2018
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Team CISC
vs
Firebombers
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Autobots
vs
Legendary Losers
Friday 25 May 2018
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Team CISC
Firebombers
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Autobots
Legendary Losers
Friday 01 Jun 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Legendary Losers
vs
Team CISC
5:00PMCobra Crease
Autobots
vs
Firebombers
Friday 01 June 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Legendary Losers
Team CISC
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Autobots
Firebombers
Friday 08 Jun 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Autobots
vs
Team CISC
5:00PMCobra Crease
Firebombers
vs
Legendary Losers
Friday 08 June 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Autobots
Team CISC
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Firebombers
Legendary Losers
Friday 15 Jun 2018
5:00PMDorothy's Deck
Firebombers
vs
Team CISC
5:00PMMarty's Mat
Legendary Losers
vs
Autobots
Friday 15 June 2018
5:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Firebombers
Team CISC
5:00PM Marty's Mat
Legendary Losers
Autobots
Friday 22 Jun 2018

Semi Final 1
5:00PMThe Carpet
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
5:00PMCobra Crease
Team in position 2
Team in position 3
Friday 22 June 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Friday 29 Jun 2018

Final
5:00PMThe Carpet
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
5:00PMCobra Crease
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2
Friday 29 June 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
5:00PM Cobra Crease