Friday Junior Soccer - 2018_Semester 1 - Minors - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Friday 27 Apr 2018
4:00PMCobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
vs
Beachmere Bullsharks
4:00PMDorothy's Deck
Tallons
vs
Mini Roars
Friday 27 April 2018
4:00PM Cobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
Beachmere Bullsharks
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Tallons
Mini Roars
Friday 04 May 2018
4:00PMCobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
vs
Mini Roars
4:00PMDorothy's Deck
Beachmere Bullsharks
vs
Tallons
Friday 04 May 2018
4:00PM Cobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
Mini Roars
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Beachmere Bullsharks
Tallons
Friday 11 May 2018
4:00PMCobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
vs
Tallons
4:00PMDorothy's Deck
Mini Roars
vs
Beachmere Bullsharks
Friday 11 May 2018
4:00PM Cobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
Tallons
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Mini Roars
Beachmere Bullsharks
Friday 18 May 2018
4:00PMCobra Crease
Beachmere Bullsharks
vs
Lightning Strikers
4:00PMDorothy's Deck
Mini Roars
vs
Tallons
Friday 18 May 2018
4:00PM Cobra Crease
Beachmere Bullsharks
Lightning Strikers
4:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Mini Roars
Tallons
Friday 25 May 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Beachmere Bullsharks
vs
Tallons
5:00PMCobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
vs
Mini Roars
Friday 25 May 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Beachmere Bullsharks
Tallons
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
Mini Roars
Friday 01 Jun 2018
4:30PMDorothy's Deck
Tallons
vs
Lightning Strikers
4:30PMMarty's Mat
Beachmere Bullsharks
vs
Mini Roars
Friday 01 June 2018
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck
Tallons
Lightning Strikers
4:30PM Marty's Mat
Beachmere Bullsharks
Mini Roars
Friday 08 Jun 2018
4:00PMThe Carpet
Tallons
vs
Mini Roars
4:00PMCobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
vs
Beachmere Bullsharks
Friday 08 June 2018
4:00PM The Carpet
Tallons
Mini Roars
4:00PM Cobra Crease
Lightning Strikers
Beachmere Bullsharks
Friday 15 Jun 2018
5:00PMThe Carpet
Tallons
vs
Beachmere Bullsharks
5:00PMCobra Crease
Mini Roars
vs
Lightning Strikers
Friday 15 June 2018
5:00PM The Carpet
Tallons
Beachmere Bullsharks
5:00PM Cobra Crease
Mini Roars
Lightning Strikers
Friday 22 Jun 2018

Semi Final 1
4:30PMDorothy's Deck
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
4:30PMMarty's Mat
Team in position 2
Team in position 3
Friday 22 June 2018
4:30PM Dorothy's Deck
4:30PM Marty's Mat
Friday 29 Jun 2018

Final
4:00PMThe Carpet
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
4:00PMCobra Crease
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2
Friday 29 June 2018
4:00PM The Carpet
4:00PM Cobra Crease