Tuesday Grade Cricket - Tuesday cricket summer 18/19 - B & C Grade - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Tuesday 18 Dec 2018
6:00PMCobra Crease
Misfits
vs
Signs-Qld
6:00PMMarty's Mat
Team Beam
vs
Where's My Reapers
7:15PMThe Carpet
Where's My Reapers
vs
4QUES
7:15PMCobra Crease
Outcasts
vs
Humdingers
7:15PMMarty's Mat
Team Beam
vs
Misfits
Tuesday 18 December 2018
6:00PM Cobra Crease
Misfits
Signs-Qld
6:00PM Marty's Mat
Team Beam
Where's My Reapers
7:15PM The Carpet
Where's My Reapers
4QUES
7:15PM Cobra Crease
Outcasts
Humdingers
7:15PM Marty's Mat
Team Beam
Misfits
Tuesday 08 Jan 2019
6:00PMDorothy's Deck
Where's My Reapers
vs
Humdingers
6:00PMMarty's Mat
Cold Golds
vs
The Rockets
7:15PMThe Carpet
4QUES
vs
Misfits
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Team Beam
vs
Cold Golds
7:15PMMarty's Mat
Outcasts
vs
The Rockets
Tuesday 08 January 2019
6:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Where's My Reapers
Humdingers
6:00PM Marty's Mat
Cold Golds
The Rockets
7:15PM The Carpet
4QUES
Misfits
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Team Beam
Cold Golds
7:15PM Marty's Mat
Outcasts
The Rockets
Tuesday 15 Jan 2019
6:00PMCobra Crease
4QUES
vs
Cold Golds
6:00PMDorothy's Deck
Misfits
vs
Humdingers
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Where's My Reapers
vs
Outcasts
7:15PMMarty's Mat
Team Beam
vs
The Rockets
Tuesday 15 January 2019
6:00PM Cobra Crease
4QUES
Cold Golds
6:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Misfits
Humdingers
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Where's My Reapers
Outcasts
7:15PM Marty's Mat
Team Beam
The Rockets
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019
6:00PMThe Carpet
Humdingers
vs
Cold Golds
6:00PMDorothy's Deck
Where's My Reapers
vs
The Rockets
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Misfits
vs
Outcasts
7:15PMMarty's Mat
4QUES
vs
Team Beam
Tuesday 22 January 2019
6:00PM The Carpet
Humdingers
Cold Golds
6:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Where's My Reapers
The Rockets
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
Misfits
Outcasts
7:15PM Marty's Mat
4QUES
Team Beam
Tuesday 29 Jan 2019
6:00PMDorothy's Deck
Misfits
vs
Where's My Reapers
7:15PMThe Carpet
Humdingers
vs
Team Beam
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
4QUES
vs
The Rockets
7:15PMMarty's Mat
Cold Golds
vs
Outcasts
Tuesday 29 January 2019
6:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Misfits
Where's My Reapers
7:15PM The Carpet
Humdingers
Team Beam
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
4QUES
The Rockets
7:15PM Marty's Mat
Cold Golds
Outcasts
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019
6:00PMCobra Crease
Team Beam
vs
Outcasts
6:00PMDorothy's Deck
Where's My Reapers
vs
Cold Golds
7:15PMThe Carpet
4QUES
vs
Humdingers
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
The Rockets
vs
Misfits
Tuesday 05 February 2019
6:00PM Cobra Crease
Team Beam
Outcasts
6:00PM Dorothy's Deck
Where's My Reapers
Cold Golds
7:15PM The Carpet
4QUES
Humdingers
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
The Rockets
Misfits
Tuesday 12 Feb 2019
6:00PMCobra Crease
Misfits
vs
Cold Golds
7:15PMCobra Crease
Where's My Reapers
vs
Team Beam
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
4QUES
vs
Outcasts
7:15PMMarty's Mat
The Rockets
vs
Humdingers
Tuesday 12 February 2019
6:00PM Cobra Crease
Misfits
Cold Golds
7:15PM Cobra Crease
Where's My Reapers
Team Beam
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
4QUES
Outcasts
7:15PM Marty's Mat
The Rockets
Humdingers
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019

Semi Final 1
7:15PMThe Carpet
Team in position 1
Team in position 4

Semi Final 2
7:15PMCobra Crease
Team in position 2
Team in position 3

Semi Final 3
7:15PMDorothy's Deck
Team in position 5
Team in position 8

Semi Final 4
7:15PMMarty's Mat
Team in position 6
Team in position 7
Tuesday 19 February 2019
7:15PM The Carpet
7:15PM Cobra Crease
7:15PM Dorothy's Deck
7:15PM Marty's Mat
Tuesday 26 Feb 2019

Final
6:00PMThe Carpet
Winner of Semi Final 1
Winner of Semi Final 2

3rd/4th playoff
6:00PMCobra Crease
Loser of Semi Final 1
Loser of Semi Final 2

5th/6th playoff
6:00PMDorothy's Deck
Winner of Semi Final 3
Winner of Semi Final 4

7th/8th playoff
7:15PMThe Carpet
Loser of Semi Final 3
Loser of Semi Final 4
Tuesday 26 February 2019
6:00PM The Carpet
6:00PM Cobra Crease
6:00PM Dorothy's Deck
7:15PM The Carpet